ahasdf
Spielplan | Adler Kids Mannheim
Datum Uhrzeit Heimmannschaft Gegner Ergebnis
13.09.2019 19:30 Nürnberg Ice Tigers Adler Mannheim 1:4
15.09.2019 17:00 Adler Mannheim Kölner Haie 1:2 OT
20.09.2019 19:30 Adler Mannheim EHC Red Bull München 2:7
22.09.2019 14:00 Fischtown Pinguins Adler Mannheim 4:5 SO
26.09.2019 19:30 Adler Mannheim Eisbären Berlin 4:1
29.09.2019 16:30 ERC Ingolstadt Adler Mannheim 1:2
02.10.2019 19:30 Düsseldorfer EG Adler Mannheim 5:4 SO
04.10.2019 19:30 Adler Mannheim Grizzlys Wolfsburg 5:2
06.10.2019 16:30 Krefeld Pinguine Adler Mannheim 1:4
13.10.2019 14:00 Straubing Tigers Adler Mannheim 3:1
18.10.2019 19:30 Adler Mannheim Augsburger Panther 8:3
20.10.2019 16:30 Schwenninger Wild Wings Adler Mannheim 6:1
25.10.2019 19:30 Adler Mannheim Straubing Tigers 4:3
27.10.2019 17:00 Adler Mannheim Nürnberg Ice Tigers 2:0
29.10.2019 19:30 Adler Mannheim Iserlohn Roosters 5:7
01.11.2019 16:30 Kölner Haie Adler Mannheim 2:1 OT
03.11.2019 14:00 Adler Mannheim Krefeld Pinguine 3:6
15.11.2019 19:30 Augsburger Panther Adler Mannheim 4:1
17.11.2019 17:00 Adler Mannheim Fischtown Pinguins 3:0
22.11.2019 19:30 Adler Mannheim Eisbären Berlin 7:3
24.11.2019 18:00 Iserlohn Roosters Adler Mannheim 0:5
28.11.2019 19:30 Grizzlys Wolfsburg Adler Mannheim 1:3
01.12.2019 14:00 Adler Mannheim Düsseldorfer EG 5:3
06.12.2019 19:30 Adler Mannheim ERC Ingolstadt 4:1
08.12.2019 17:00 EHC Red Bull München Adler Mannheim 2:3 OT
13.12.2019 19:30 Adler Mannheim Schwenninger Wild Wings 3:0
15.12.2019 14:00 EHC Red Bull München Adler Mannheim 2:4
17.12.2019 19:30 Nürnberg Ice Tigers Adler Mannheim 2:7
20.12.2019 19:30 Eisbären Berlin Adler Mannheim 5:1
22.12.2019 16:30 Adler Mannheim Straubing Tigers 2:1 OT
26.12.2019 17:00 Schwenninger Wild Wings Adler Mannheim 2:1
28.12.2019 17:00 ERC Ingolstadt Adler Mannheim 4:3 OT
30.12.2019 19:30 Kölner Haie Adler Mannheim 4:5 SO
03.01.2020 19:30 Adler Mannheim Iserlohn Roosters 2:0
05.01.2020 16:30 Düsseldorfer EG Adler Mannheim 1:3
09.01.2020 19:30 Adler Mannheim Fischtown Pinguins  
12.01.2020 19:00 Adler Mannheim Grizzlys Wolfsburg  
17.01.2020 19:30 Krefeld Pinguine Adler Mannheim  
19.01.2020 14:00 Adler Mannheim Augsburger Panther  
24.01.2020 19:30 Straubing Tigers Adler Mannheim  
26.01.2020 16:30 Adler Mannheim Kölner Haie  
31.01.2020 19:30 Adler Mannheim Grizzlys Wolfsburg  
02.02.2020 14:00 Fischtown Pinguins Adler Mannheim  
13.02.2020 19:30 Adler Mannheim Nürnberg Ice Tigers  
16.02.2020 14:00 Eisbären Berlin Adler Mannheim  
18.02.2020 19:30 Adler Mannheim EHC Red Bull München  
21.02.2020 19:30 Adler Mannheim Düsseldorfer EG  
23.02.2020 16:30 Augsburger Panther Adler Mannheim  
28.02.2020 19:30 Adler Mannheim Krefeld Pinguine  
01.03.2020 14:00 Adler Mannheim ERC Ingolstadt  
06.03.2020 19:30 Iserlohn Roosters Adler Mannheim  
08.03.2020 14:00 Adler Mannheim Schwenninger Wild Wings